calendrier P2 Dames

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU

17/09/2022

16h30

Smars Dinant A

VC Jemeppe C

3 – 1

24/09/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant A

VC Ciney C

3 – 2

01/10/2022

17h30

Voll’Ohey B

Smars Dinant A

3 – 0

08/10/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant A

Voll’Ohey C

1 – 3

15/10/2022

17h15

V. Fagnard Doische B

Smars Dinant A

3 – 1

22/10/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant A

VC Tellinam B

3 – 0

12/11/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant A

VC Le Roux A

2 – 3

19/11/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant A

Romedenne B

3 – 0

26/11/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant A

Floor F B

04/12/2022

11h00

Lesse & Lhomme B

Smars Dinant A

10/12/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant A

EV Arsimont

14/01/2023

13h30

VC Jemeppe C

Smars Dinant A

21/01/2023

17h00

VC Ciney C

Smars Dinant A

28/01/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant A

Voll’Ohey B

04/02/2023

14h00

Voll’Ohey C

Smars Dinant A

11/02/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant A

V. Fagnard Doische B

19/02/2023

16h30

VC Tellinam B

Smars Dinant A

04/03/2023

14h00

VC Le Roux A

Smars Dinant A

18/03/2023

20h00

Romedenne B

Smars Dinant A

09/04/2023

17h30

Floor F B

Smars Dinant A

15/04/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant A

Lesse & Lhomme B

22/04/2023

14h00

EV Arsimont

Smars Dinant A

Calendrier P3 DAMES

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU

17/09/2022

13h00

VC Ciney D

Smars Dinant B

1 – 3

24/09/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant B

USV 86 Couvin A

3 – 1

02/10/2022

15h00

VCSport

Smars Dinant B

3 – 0

08/10/2022

13h30

Smars Dinant B

VC Anhée C

0 – 3

09/10/2022

10h30

Sélection Dames Namur

Smars Dinant B

3 – 0

16/10/2022

13h00

VC Tellinam C

Smars Dinant B

1 – 3

22/10/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant B

Romedenne C

3 – 0

12/11/2022

20h30

Lesse & Lhomme C

Smars Dinant B

3 – 0

19/11/2022

13h30

Smars Dinant B

Namur Volley D

3 – 1

26/11/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant B

VC Le Roux B

03/12/2022

20h00

VC Profondeville A

Smars Dinant B

10/12/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant B

Floor F C

14/01/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant B

VC Ciney D

21/01/2023

17h00

USV 86 Couvin A

Smars Dinant B

28/01/2023

17h00

Smars Dinant B

VSport

04/02/2023

17h00

VC Anhée C

Smars Dinant B

11/02/2023

17h00

Smars Dinant B

VC Tellinam C

18/02/2023

20h00

Romedenne C

Smars Dinant B

04/03/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant B

Lesse & Lhomme C

19/03/2023

18h00

Namur Volley D

Smars Dinant B

08/04/2023

17h30

VC Le Roux B

Smars Dinant B

15/04/2023

17h00

Smars Dinant B

VC Profondeville A

22/04/2023

14h00

Floor F C

Smars Dinant B

calendrier P4 Dames

 

Série A

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU

17/09/2022

13h00

VC Ciney E

Smars Dinant C

0 – 3

01/10/2022

14h00

Voll’Ohey D

Smars Dinant C

2 – 3

08/10/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant C

VC Gembloux E

2 – 3

15/10/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant C

VC Profondeville B

3 – 0

23/10/2022

14h00

Namur Volley E

Smars Dinant C

0 – 3

12/11/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant C

Floor F D

3 – 0

19/11/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant C

VC CIney E

3 – 0

03/12/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant C

Voll’Ohey D

11/12/2022

14h30

VC Gembloux E

Smars Dinant C

14/01/2023

20h30

VC Profondeville B

Smars Dinant C

21/01/2023

17h00

Smars Dinant C

Namur Volley E

28/01/2023

14h00

Floor F D

Smars Dinant C

Calendrier P3 Hommes

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU

17/09/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant

Floor F D

3 – 1

25/09/2022

11h00

Lesse & Lhomme D

Smars Dinant

1 – 3

01/10/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant

Namur Volley D

3 – 1

08/10/2022

13h30

Namur Volley C

Smars Dinant

0 – 3

22/10/2022

14h00

Floor F C

Smars Dinant

1 – 3

06/11/2022

10h30

Sélection Hommes Namur

Smars Dinant

3 – 0

12/11/2022

13h30

Smars Dinant

VC Gembloux C

3 – 0

19/11/2022

13h00

VC Tellinam

Smars Dinant

3 – 1

29/11/2022

21h00

Voll’Ohey C

Smars Dinant

03/12/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant

VC Walhain E

10/12/2022

17h00

VC Jemeppe C

Smars Dinant

15/01/2023

15h00

Floor F D

Smars Dinant

21/01/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant

Lesse & Lhomme D

29/01/2023

20h30

Namur Volley D

Smars Dinant

04/02/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant

Namur Volley C

18/02/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant

Floor F C

05/03/2023

11h00

VC Gembloux C

Smars Dinant

18/03/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant

VC Tellinam

08/04/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant

Voll’Ohey C

15/04/2023

13h00

VC Walhain E

Smars Dinant

22/04/2023

20h30

Smars Dinant

VC Jemeppe C

calendrier U 15

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU

08/10/2022

10h00

Namur Volley

Smars Dinant

3 – 0

16/10/2022

11h00

Smars Dinant

Gembloux

3 – 0

22/10/2022

10h00

Smars Dinant

Ciney

29/10/2022

11h00

Romedenne

Smars Dinant

3 – 0

05/11/2022

11h00

Floreffe

Smars Dinant

3 – 0

12/11/2022

10h00

Smars Dinant

Namur Volley

0 – 3

20/11/2022

11h00

Gembloux

Smars Dinant

26/11/2022

10h00

Ciney

Smars Dinant

03/12/2022

11h00

Smars Dinant

Romedenne

10/12/2022

11h00

Smars Dinant

Floreffe

Calendrier Les Copères

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU

21/09/2022

21h00

Les Copères

Macumba

26/09/2022

20h00

Bye 22

Les Copères

05/10/2022

21h00

Les Copères

Hulle Team Desperados

14/10/2022

20h30

VCC Gesves

Les Copères

20/10/2022

21h15

ASCRA

Les Copères

10/11/2022

21h00

Telliman dans Girls

Les Copères

16/11/2022

21h00

Les Copères

Bye 21

21/11/2022

21h15

Les Barons du Condroz

Les Copères

30/11/2022

21h00

Les Copères

Les Voll Caniques

07/12/2022

21h15

SAMANA B

Les Copères

14/12/2022

21h00

Les Copères

Mur & Matrack

15/01/2021

21h00

Les Copères

Bye 22

18/01/2023

21h00

Macumba

Les Copères

25/01/2023

21h00

Les Copères

Telliman and Girls

01/02/2023

21h00

Les Copères

VCC Gesves

08/02/2020

21h00

Les Copères

ASCRA

16/02/2023

20h00

Hulle Team Desperados

Les Copères

08/03/2023

21h00

Les Copères

Samana B

13/03/2023

20h30

Les Voll Caniques

Les Copères

22/03/2023

21h00

Les Copères

Les Barons du Condroz

21/03/2023

20h00

Bye 21

Les Copères

06/04/2023

21h00

Mur & Matrack

Les Copères