calendrier P2 Dames

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU

18/09/2021

20h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

VC Jemeppe D

25/09/2021

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

RNV Namur B

02/10/2021

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

Floor F B

09/10/2021

17h15

VC Anhée B

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

16/10/2021

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

VC Tellinam B

23/10/2021

14h00

Voll’Ohey B

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

30/10/2021

20h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

VC Ciney B (P1D)

20/11/2021

20h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

VC Profondeville B

27/11/2021

15h30

EV Arsimont

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

04/12/2021

20h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

V. Fagnard Doische B

12/12/2021

10h30

Sélection Dames Namur

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

08/01/2022

17h30

RNV Namur

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

15/01/2022

13h30

VC Jemeppe D

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

22/01/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

VC Anhée B

29/01/2022

13h30

Floor F B

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

12/02/2022

13h00

VC Tellinam B

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

19/02/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

Voll’Ohey B

19/03/2022

20h30

VC Profondeville B

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

02/04/2022

16h00

V. Fagnard Doische B

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

09/04/2022

20h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye A

EV Arsimont

Calendrier P3 DAMES

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU

11/09/2021

14h30

VC Le Roux A (P3D)

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

19/09/2021

18h00

SVC Romedenne C

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

25/09/2021

20h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

Lesse & Lhomme B

02/10/2021

13h30

SVC Romedenne D

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

09/10/2021

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

VC Ciney C

17/10/2021

14h30

Lesse & Lhomme C

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

23/10/2021

20h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

VC Profondeville C

14/11/2021

13h30

USV 86 Couvin A

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

20/11/2021

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

VC Anhée C

27/11/2021

14h00

Voll’Ohey C

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

04/12/2021

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

USV 86 Couvin B

11/12/2021

14h15

VC Le Roux A

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

09/01/2022

14h30

Lesse & Lhomme

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

15/01/2022

20h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

SVC Romedenne C

22/01/2022

13h30

VC Ciney C

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

29/01/2022

20h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

SVC Romedenne D

12/02/2022

14h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

Lesse & Lhomme C

19/02/2022

20h30

VC Profondeville C

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

12/03/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

USV 86 Couvin A

19/03/2022

13h45

VC Anhée C

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

02/04/2022

17h00

USV 86 Couvin B

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

09/04/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

Voll’Ohey C

23/04/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye B

VC Le Roux A

calendrier P4 Dames

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU

11/09/2021

14h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

RVC Romedenne C (P3D)

18/09/2021

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

VC Jemeppe

26/09/2021

15h00

VSport B

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

02/10/2021

13h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

VC Le Roux B

09/10/2021

17h00

Floor F C

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

16/10/2021

13h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

VC Tellinam C

23/10/2021

14h00

Voll’Ohey D

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

13/11/2021

16h30

VC Profondeville

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

20/11/2021

13h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

Namur Volley E

27/11/2021

15h00

VC Ciney D

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

12/12/2021

14h00

VC Gembloux D

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

08/01/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

VSport B

15/01/2022

17h00

VC Jemeppe E

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

22/01/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

Floor F C

29/01/2022

13h45

VC le Roux

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

13/02/2022

13h00

VC Tellinam C

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

19/02/2022

17h00

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

Voll’Ohey D

12/03/2022

13h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

VC Profondeville D

20/03/2022

14h00

Namur Volley E

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

09/04/2022

13h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

VC Ciney D

23/04/2022

13h30

Smars Dinant Miavoye C

VC Gembloux D

Calendrier P3 corpo

DATE

HEURE

EQUIPE A DOMICILE

EQUIPE A L’EXTERIEUR

RESULTATS

LIEU